Platinum Arena Old Klang Road Midvalley Kuala Lumpur

Kuala Lumpur
Platinum Arena Old Klang Road Midvalley
7.3 Bagus.
Ulasan 29 ulasan

Platinum Arena Old Klang Road Midvalley Kuala Lumpur

58000, Old Klang Road, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Tampilkan peta
The spacious 2-bedroom Platinum Arena Old Klang Road Midvalley Kuala Lumpur apartment is located around 10 minutes' drive from Mega Star Arena and 2.6 km from the Thai Buddhist Chetawan Temple. The apartment offers a terrace with views of the river.
The 94 m² apartment is within a 4-km distance of Taman Rimba Bukit Kerinchi.
Staying at Platinum Arena Old Klang Road Midvalley apartment, guests have access to a balcony, a terrace, and a dressing area equipped with air conditioning. To ensure your comfort, a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower are provided at the property. Hair dryers, complimentary toiletries, and bath sheets can also be found.
An equipped kitchen with a refrigerator is among the self-catering amenities provided. Seksyen 18 bus station is merely 10 minutes' walk away. The availability of a Jacuzzi at Platinum Arena Old Klang Road Midvalley apartment ensures a relaxing stay. Sport activities such as badminton are available for guests. After a day full of activities, relaxing by an outdoor swimming pool is a perfect option.
+ Lebih lanjut - Kurang
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi
  • Kolam Renang
  • Kegiatan olahraga
  • Spa dan relaksasi
  • Penyejuk udara
  • Dilarang membawa hewan peliharaan
  • + Lebih lanjut

Peta

Tempat wisata di

Kuala Lumpur
Atraksi
  • Gasing Hill - 1.5 km
Bandara
  • Bandara Kuala Lumpur Sultan Abdul Azziz Shah - 23 km
Stasiun kereta api
  • Old Kuala Lumpur Railway Station - 8 km

Kamar & Ketersediaan

Mohon tunggu, kami sedang memeriksa kamar yang tersedia untuk Anda.
Fasilitas

Umum

  • Dilarang merokok di tempat
  • Wifi
  • Parkir
  • Hewan peliharaan tidak diizinkan
  • Lift

Waktu Luang & Olahraga

  • kolam renang outdoor
  • Area taman
  • Fasilitas BBQ
  • Jacuzzi
  • Bulu tangkis

Fasilitas Kamar

  • Pendingin ruangan
  • Area tempat duduk
  • Area berpakaian
  • Teras
  • Meja makan
  • Perlengkapan mandi gratis
  • TV layar datar
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi
  • Kolam Renang
  • Kegiatan olahraga
  • Spa dan relaksasi
  • Penyejuk udara
  • Dilarang membawa hewan peliharaan

Kebijakan Hotel

Check-in: dari 15:00 hingga 23:59
Check-out: sampai 11:00
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Rab 1 Jul
Kam 2 Jul
Para tamu
Mencari hotel di Kuala Lumpur